Anna Mary Walker, 18591947 (aged 87 years)

Name
Anna Mary /Walker/
Given names
Anna Mary
Surname
Walker
Also known as
Anna Mary /Morledge/
Birth
Citation details: pg 25
Marriage
Citation details: pg 25
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: pg 25
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: pg 25
Birth of a son
Citation details: pg 25
Birth of a son
Citation details: pg 25
Birth of a son
Citation details: pg 26
Birth of a son
Citation details: pg 26
Death of a husband
Citation details: 1910-21,495
Text:

Harrsion Co, Scio. Male, wh, marr, minister. Born 3 May 1859 Carrroll Co, Oh to john Morledge, b Carroll Co, Oh & Mary Cassidy, b Carroll Co, Oh. Died 1 Apr 1901 @ 12:45am of Pernicous anemia. Bur Carnegie, Pa 5 Apr. Inf: Joseph K. W____,Carnegie, Pa

Death
January 28, 1947 (aged 87 years)
Citation details: pg 25
Family with Howard Cassidy Morledge
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 11, 1886
9 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
23 months
son
3 years
son
21 months
son
6 years
son
Birth
Citation details: pg 25
Marriage
Citation details: pg 25
Death
Citation details: pg 25
Source citation
Citation details: pg 25
Source citation
Citation details: pg 25