Cleo Knight, 19091976 (aged 67 years)

Name
Cleo /Knight/
Given names
Cleo
Surname
Knight
Also known as
Cleo /Conner/
Birth
Citation details: 235-54-1792
Text:

Social Security Death Index

Name: Cleo Conner
SSN: 235-54-1792
Last Residence: 26046 Moundsville, Marshall, West Virginia, United States of America
Born: 5 Mar 1909
Died: Aug 1976
State (Year) SSN issued: West Virginia (1952 )

Source Citation: Number: 235-54-1792;Issue State: West Virginia;Issue Date: 1952.

Birth of a daughter
Death
August 1976 (aged 67 years)
Burial
Cemetery: Tinney
Archie B. Conner + … …
19262008
Birth: December 17, 1926 20 Widen, Clay, WV
Death: September 17, 2008Phoenix, Maricopa, AZ
Birth
Citation details: 235-54-1792
Text:

Social Security Death Index

Name: Cleo Conner
SSN: 235-54-1792
Last Residence: 26046 Moundsville, Marshall, West Virginia, United States of America
Born: 5 Mar 1909
Died: Aug 1976
State (Year) SSN issued: West Virginia (1952 )

Source Citation: Number: 235-54-1792;Issue State: West Virginia;Issue Date: 1952.