Eliza , 18231851 (aged 28 years)

Name
Eliza //
Given names
Eliza
Also known as
Crook
Birth
Marriage
July 1848 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Death
May 14, 1851 (aged 28 years)
Family with John Crook
husband
18241899
Birth: about April 25, 1824England
Death: February 5, 1899Augusta, Carroll, OH
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 1848
1 month
son
18481937
Birth: July 1848 24 25 Ohio
Death: 1937Wellington, KS
John Crook + Elizabeth Ashbrook
husband
18241899
Birth: about April 25, 1824England
Death: February 5, 1899Augusta, Carroll, OH
husband’s wife
18221899
Birth: 1822 29 27 Pennsylvania
Death: November 18, 1899Augusta, Carroll, OH
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 30, 1851Carroll County, Ohio