Ann Wiseman

Name
Ann /Wiseman/
Also known as
Ann /Walton/
Family with Joseph Townsend Walton
husband
18091847
Birth: February 25, 1809 31 27 New Garden, Columbiana Co, Oh
Death: July 7, 1847Oh
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1841Columbiana Co, Oh
Marriage
Citation details: Vol 2, pg 438
Death