Phoebe Elizabeth Dickerson, 18431920 (aged 76 years)

Name
Phoebe Elizabeth /Dickerson/
Given names
Phoebe Elizabeth
Surname
Dickerson
Also known as
Phoebe Elizabeth /Harding/
Family with Dr. George Tryon Harding II
husband
18441928
Birth: June 12, 1844 24 20 Blooming Grove, Morrow, Ohio, United States
Death: November 19, 1928Santa Ana, Orange, California, United States
herself
18431920
Birth: December 21, 1843Blooming Grove, Morrow County, Ohio, USA
Death: May 12, 1920Marion, Marion County, Ohio
Marriage MarriageApril 29, 1863Morrow County, Ohio
3 years
son
Warren G. Harding, 29th President of the United States of America
18651923
Birth: November 2, 1865 21 21 Bowling Green, Licking, Ohio, United States
Death: August 2, 1923San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States