Marie Nancy Klebssadde, 17251775 (aged 50 years)

Name
Marie Nancy /Klebssadde/
Given names
Marie Nancy
Surname
Klebssadde
Also known as
Marie Nancy /Slagel/
Family with Christian Slagel Sr.
husband
1725
Birth: 1725 48 26 Lititz, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Death:
herself
17251775
Birth: 1725Lititz, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Death: March 18, 1775York County, Pennsylvania
Marriage Marriage
son
17421785
Birth: 1742 17 17 Lititz, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Death: 1785Rowan County, North Carolina