Anna Catharina Wurterich, 16691748 (aged 79 years)

Name
Anna Catharina /Wurterich/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Wurterich
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Eyster/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
about 1700 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
16401700
Birth: 1640 20 19 Germany
Death: about 1700Germany
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
16691748
Birth: 1669 29 29 Hellbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germanymap
Death: 1748New Hanover, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
Family with Johann Jacob Eyster
husband
16651745
Birth: June 1, 1665Stuttgart, Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Death: May 31, 1745New Hanover Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
herself
16691748
Birth: 1669 29 29 Hellbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germanymap
Death: 1748New Hanover, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
Marriage Marriage
daughter
16981779
Birth: January 10, 1698 32 29 Stuttgart, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Death: November 1779Berwick, York County, Pennsylvania