Willem Van Landeghem, 15701631 (aged 61 years)

Name
Willem /Van Landeghem/
Given names
Willem
Surname
Van Landeghem
Also known as
Guillielmus Van /Landeghem/
Family with parents
father
15281578
Birth: 1528 43 38 Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
Death: 1578Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
mother
1535
Birth: 1535 30 30 Netherlands
Death:
Marriage Marriageabout 1557Netherlands
14 years
himself
15701631
Birth: 1570 42 35 Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
Death: October 1, 1631Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
Family with Judoca Govaers
himself
15701631
Birth: 1570 42 35 Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
Death: October 1, 1631Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
wife
15841652
Birth: about 1584Netherlands
Death: December 27, 1652Belgium
Marriage Marriage
son
16111691
Birth: 1611 41 27 Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium
Death: March 28, 1691Meulebeke, West Flanders, Belgium