Mary Brown, 17251756 (aged 31 years)

Name
Mary /Brown/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Brown
Also known as
Mary /Vanlaningham/
Family with George Vanlandingham
husband
17181774
Birth: 1718 51 48 Northumberland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America
Death: September 6, 1774Northumberland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America
herself
17251756
Birth: 1725Northumberland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America
Death: 1756Northumberland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America
Marriage Marriage
son
17401811
Birth: about 1740 22 15 Northumberland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America
Death: December 7, 1811Rockingham County, North Carolina