Elizabeth Wyatt, 16761738 (aged 61 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Wyatt/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Wyatt
Also known as
Elizabeth /Florence/
Family with parents
father
16521687
Birth: 1652 22 Perquimans, North Carolina, United States
Death: January 14, 1687Perquimans, North Carolina, United States
herself
16761738
Birth: October 16, 1676 24 Fauquier, Virginia, United States
Death: 1738Perquimans, North Carolina, United States
Family with John Florence
husband
16801752
Birth: 1680Stafford, Virginia, United States
Death: July 27, 1752Occoquan, Prince William, Virginia, United States
herself
16761738
Birth: October 16, 1676 24 Fauquier, Virginia, United States
Death: 1738Perquimans, North Carolina, United States
Marriage Marriage1705Prince William, Virginia, United States
6 years
son
17101799
Birth: 1710 30 33 Prince William, Virginia
Death: December 13, 1799Columbia County, Georgia