Lettice L. Weissgerber, 1799

Name
Lettice L. /Weissgerber/
Given names
Lettice L.
Surname
Weissgerber
Also known as
Lettice L. /Florence/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Birth of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
16781759
Birth: 1678 Oberfischbach, Siegen, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany
Death: November 22, 1759Culpeper, Culpeper, Virginia, United States
mother
16821716
Birth: 1682 42 27 Oberfischbach, Siegen, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany
Death: January 15, 1716Germany
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1703Oberfischbach, Siegen, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany
herself
1799
Birth: Siegen, Siegen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death: December 13, 1799
Family with William Obadiah Florence
husband
17101799
Birth: 1710 30 33 Prince William, Virginia
Death: December 13, 1799Columbia County, Georgia
herself
1799
Birth: Siegen, Siegen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death: December 13, 1799
Marriage MarriagePrince William, Virginia, British Colonial America
daughter