Nancy C. Henry, 17721832 (aged 60 years)

Name
Nancy C. /Henry/
Given names
Nancy C.
Surname
Henry
Also known as
Nancy C. /Northcutt/
Family with parents
father
17451816
Birth: 1745Virginia
Death: 1816Harrison County, Kentucky
herself
17721832
Birth: about 1772 27 Culpeper County, Virginia
Death: 1832Harrison County, Kentucky
Family with John Northcutt
husband
17561845
Birth: about 1756 18 Stafford County, Virginia
Death: 1845Boone County, Missouri
herself
17721832
Birth: about 1772 27 Culpeper County, Virginia
Death: 1832Harrison County, Kentucky
Marriage MarriageSeptember 1, 1789Fauquier County, Virginia
11 years
son
17991861
Birth: about 1799 43 27 Virginia
Death: January 18, 1861Scott County, Illinois