Deborah Holmes, 17611834 (aged 72 years)

Name
Deborah /Holmes/
Given names
Deborah
Surname
Holmes
Also known as
Deborah /Craig/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Citation details: pg 125 Wm Craig Bible Record
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Vol 1, pg 119
Death
Family with William Craig
husband
17591808
Birth: September 3, 1759possibly Pa.
Death: January 27, 1808Hanover Tp, Columbiana Co, Oh
herself
17611834
Birth: January 29, 1761Loudoun Co, Va
Death: January 21, 1834Columbiana Co, Oh
Marriage MarriageApril 1783Fairfax Monthly Meeting, Fairfax Co, Va.
4 years
daughter
17861872
Birth: December 24, 1786 27 25 Loudoun Co, Va
Death: August 15, 1872Hanoverton, Oh
Birth
Citation details: pg 124-126
Marriage
Citation details: pg 124-126
Death
Citation details: pg 124-126
Source citation
Citation details: pg 124-126
Source citation
Citation details: pg 124-126