Esther M. Brower, 19241995 (aged 70 years)

Name
Esther M. /Brower/
Given names
Esther M.
Surname
Brower
Also known as
Esther M. /Grunder/
Birth
Marriage
Death
January 29, 1995 (aged 70 years) Age: 70
Citation details: Cert #07827
Text:

Name: Esther M Grunder
[Esther M Brower]
Birth Date: 8 May 1924
Birth County: Carroll
Birth State: Ohio
Birth Country: United States
Gender: Female
Race: White
Death Date: 29 Jan 1995
Death Time: 3:00 AM
Hospital of Death: Home
County of Death: Carroll
Certificate: 007827
Age at Death: 70
Hospital Status: Other/Residence
Social Security Number: 295-20-1431
Father's Surname: Brower
Mother's Maiden Name: Wallace
Marital Status: Married
Education: 12
Armed Forces Indicator: No
Industry of Decedent: Hospitals
Occupation of Decedent: Managers, medicine and health
Primary Registration District: 1000

Source Citation: Certificate: 007827; Volume: 30124

Family with Kenneth P. Grunder
husband
19172000
Birth: August 19, 1917 27 23 Ohio
Death: February 22, 2000
herself
19241995
Birth: May 8, 1924Carroll County, OH
Death: January 29, 1995Carroll County, OH
Marriage Marriage
Death
Citation details: Cert #07827
Text:

Name: Esther M Grunder
[Esther M Brower]
Birth Date: 8 May 1924
Birth County: Carroll
Birth State: Ohio
Birth Country: United States
Gender: Female
Race: White
Death Date: 29 Jan 1995
Death Time: 3:00 AM
Hospital of Death: Home
County of Death: Carroll
Certificate: 007827
Age at Death: 70
Hospital Status: Other/Residence
Social Security Number: 295-20-1431
Father's Surname: Brower
Mother's Maiden Name: Wallace
Marital Status: Married
Education: 12
Armed Forces Indicator: No
Industry of Decedent: Hospitals
Occupation of Decedent: Managers, medicine and health
Primary Registration District: 1000

Source Citation: Certificate: 007827; Volume: 30124