Cora A. Holmes, 1876

Name
Cora A. /Holmes/
Given names
Cora A.
Surname
Holmes
Also known as
Cora A. /Hiner/
Birth
about 1876 21
Marriage
1895 (aged 19 years)
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
about 1897 (aged 21 years)
Death
Family with parents
mother
herself
Family with William J. Hiner
husband
1874
Birth: September 19, 1874 21 21 New Philadelpha, Tuscarawas, Ohio, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage1895
3 years
son