Cora A Pottorf

Name
Cora A /Pottorf/
Given names
Cora A
Surname
Pottorf
Also known as
Cora A /Dennis/
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Bk 2, pg 164
Family with Cora A Pottorf
1893
Birth: November 13, 1893 20 Augusta Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
Silas Dennis + Cora A Pottorf
18701950
Birth: December 12, 1870 39 28 Augusta, Carroll, Ohio
Death: October 4, 1950Alliance, Stark, OH
Marriage Marriageabout 1893
11 months
daughter