Nora Kibler, 18881974 (aged 86 years)

Name
Nora /Kibler/
Given names
Nora
Surname
Kibler
Also known as
Nora /Roach/
Birth
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Nora Kibler Roach 1888 - 1974

Birth of a son
January 2, 1913 (aged 25 years)
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Ralph Roach 2 Jan 1913 - 14 Mar 1913

Death of a son
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Ralph Roach 2 Jan 1913 - 14 Mar 1913

Death
1974 (aged 86 years)
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Nora Kibler Roach 1888 - 1974

Birth
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Nora Kibler Roach 1888 - 1974

Death
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Nora Kibler Roach 1888 - 1974

Source citation
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Nora Kibler Roach 1888 - 1974

Source citation
Citation details: Vol 13, pg 1089 Grove Hill Cemetery, Hanover Tp, CCO
Text:

Nora Kibler Roach 1888 - 1974