Hazel Irene Anderson, 19352001 (aged 66 years)

Name
Hazel Irene /Anderson/
Given names
Hazel Irene
Surname
Anderson
Also known as
Hazel /Butler/
Birth
Citation details: 300-30-7648
Text:

Social Security Death Index

Name: Hazel I. Butler
SSN: 300-30-7648
Last Residence: 43945 Salineville, Columbiana, Ohio, United States of America
Born: 21 Jan 1935
Died: 27 Jun 2001
State (Year) SSN issued: Ohio (1951-1953)

Source Citation: Number: 300-30-7648;Issue State: Ohio;Issue Date: 1951-1953.

Death
June 27, 2001 (aged 66 years) Age: 66
Address: Hazel Butler died at home in Carroll County, Ohio.
Citation details: Cert. #43089
Text:

Ohio Deaths, 1908-1932, 1938-1944, and 1958-2002

Name: Hazel Irene Butler
[Hazel Irene Anderson]
Birth Date: 21 Jan 1935
Birth County: Clark
Birth State: Ohio
Birth Country: United States

Gender: Female
Race: White
Hispanic Origin: Not Hispanic (Latino)

Residence County: Carroll
Residence State: Ohio
Residence Zip Code: 43945
Residence Country: United States

Death Date: 27 Jun 2001
Death Time: 6:45 AM
Hospital of Death: Home
County of Death: Carroll
Certificate: 043089
Age at Death: 66
Registrar's Certificate Number: 00077
Certifier: Coroner
Referred to Coroner: Yes
Autopsy: No
Method of Disposition: Burial
Filing Date: 28 Jun 2001
Hospital Status: Other/Residence
Injury in Ohio: Yes
Type Place of Injury: Unspecified Place

Social Security Number: 330-30-7648
Father's Surname: Anderson
Mother's Maiden Name: Stewart
Marital Status: Married
Education: 12
Armed Forces Indicator: No

Primary Registration District: 1000

Source Citation: Certificate: 043089; Volume: 32866

Burial
Cemetery: Augusta Cem, Sec B, Row 18, Lot 1N
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19352001
Birth: January 21, 1935Clark County, OH
Death: June 27, 2001Carroll County, OH
Birth
Citation details: 300-30-7648
Text:

Social Security Death Index

Name: Hazel I. Butler
SSN: 300-30-7648
Last Residence: 43945 Salineville, Columbiana, Ohio, United States of America
Born: 21 Jan 1935
Died: 27 Jun 2001
State (Year) SSN issued: Ohio (1951-1953)

Source Citation: Number: 300-30-7648;Issue State: Ohio;Issue Date: 1951-1953.

Death
Citation details: Cert. #43089
Text:

Ohio Deaths, 1908-1932, 1938-1944, and 1958-2002

Name: Hazel Irene Butler
[Hazel Irene Anderson]
Birth Date: 21 Jan 1935
Birth County: Clark
Birth State: Ohio
Birth Country: United States

Gender: Female
Race: White
Hispanic Origin: Not Hispanic (Latino)

Residence County: Carroll
Residence State: Ohio
Residence Zip Code: 43945
Residence Country: United States

Death Date: 27 Jun 2001
Death Time: 6:45 AM
Hospital of Death: Home
County of Death: Carroll
Certificate: 043089
Age at Death: 66
Registrar's Certificate Number: 00077
Certifier: Coroner
Referred to Coroner: Yes
Autopsy: No
Method of Disposition: Burial
Filing Date: 28 Jun 2001
Hospital Status: Other/Residence
Injury in Ohio: Yes
Type Place of Injury: Unspecified Place

Social Security Number: 330-30-7648
Father's Surname: Anderson
Mother's Maiden Name: Stewart
Marital Status: Married
Education: 12
Armed Forces Indicator: No

Primary Registration District: 1000

Source Citation: Certificate: 043089; Volume: 32866

Burial