Sarah Ann Unknown, 1831

Name
Sarah Ann /Unknown/
Given names
Sarah Ann
Surname
Unknown
Also known as
Crawford
Birth
about 1831
Pa
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Pg 368, cert 1103
Death of a daughter
1881 (aged 50 years)
Family with Tobias Roudebush
partner
herself
son
1853
Birth: about 1853 21 22 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
3 years
daughter
18551881
Birth: about 1855 23 24 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
Death: 1881
1 year
son
1855
Birth: about 1855 23 24 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
6 years
son
1860
Birth: 1860 28 29 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
7 years
son
1866
Birth: about 1866 34 35 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh