Roberta Bunny Carlyle, 19252003 (aged 77 years)

Name
Roberta Bunny /Carlyle/
Given names
Roberta Bunny
Surname
Carlyle
Also known as
Roberta Bunny /Senior/
Note: Visit Roberta's page on the Augusta Cemetery website: http://www.augustacemetery-ohio.com/Residents/S/Senior-Roberta/Senior-Roberta-Bunny.htm
Family with Edward P. Senior
husband
19252003
Birth: August 30, 1925 23 23
Death: August 10, 2003
herself
19252003
Birth: September 26, 1925
Death: July 18, 2003
Marriage Marriage
Name