Mariah L Lotz, 18371923 (aged 85 years)

Name
Mariah L /Lotz/
Given names
Mariah L
Surname
Lotz
Also known as
Mariah L /Pottorf/
Birth
Marriage
Citation details: Pg 449, aff # 259
Birth of a son
Citation details: Bk 1, pg 3
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Bk 1, pg 25
Birth of a son
Citation details: Bk 1, pg 63
Marriage of a son
about 1895 (aged 57 years)
Death of a husband
1912 (aged 74 years)
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial of a husband
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Death
1923 (aged 85 years)
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Family with John S Pottorf
husband
18361912
Birth: August 1836 25 19 Oh
Death: 1912
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 20, 1866Carroll Co, Oh
10 months
son
18671947
Birth: July 28, 1867 30 29 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
Death: 1947
16 months
daughter
1868
Birth: November 25, 1868 32 31 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
3 years
son
1871
Birth: July 1871 34 33 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
Birth
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Marriage
Citation details: Pg 449, aff # 259
Death
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio