Mary Shaw, 18541919 (aged 64 years)

Name
Mary /Shaw/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Shaw
Also known as
Pottorf
Birth
Death
1919 (aged 64 years)
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Birth
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Death
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio