Elda Beatrice Iden, 1875

Name
Elda Beatrice /Iden/
Also known as
Elda Beatrice /Lewis/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
April 22, 1884 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brother
February 2, 1890 (aged 14 years)
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage of a parent
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
October 26, 1906 (aged 30 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
1941 (aged 65 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1873
11 months
elder brother
18731875
Birth: December 25, 1873 24 21
Death: August 13, 1875
23 months
herself
5 years
younger brother
18801903
Birth: August 28, 1880 30 28
Death: August 11, 1903
4 years
younger sister
18841904
Birth: April 22, 1884 34 31
Death: February 19, 1904
6 years
younger brother
18901906
Birth: February 2, 1890 40 37
Death: October 26, 1906
Mother’s family with William Harvey Iden
uncle
18521929
Birth: June 2, 1852 30 28 Oh
Death: December 15, 1929
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1902
Family with Clarence Lewis
husband
herself
son
Private