Rosina Frederica Gross, 18521933 (aged 81 years)

Name
Rosina Frederica /Gross/
Also known as
Rosina Frederica /Iden/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
December 25, 1873 (aged 21 years)
Death of a son
August 13, 1875 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
April 22, 1884 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
February 2, 1890 (aged 37 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
October 26, 1906 (aged 54 years)
Death of a husband
Death
May 4, 1933 (aged 81 years)
Family with Harrison Jones Iden
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1873
11 months
son
18731875
Birth: December 25, 1873 24 21
Death: August 13, 1875
23 months
daughter
5 years
son
18801903
Birth: August 28, 1880 30 28
Death: August 11, 1903
4 years
daughter
18841904
Birth: April 22, 1884 34 31
Death: February 19, 1904
6 years
son
18901906
Birth: February 2, 1890 40 37
Death: October 26, 1906
Family with William Harvey Iden
husband
18521929
Birth: June 2, 1852 30 28 Oh
Death: December 15, 1929
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1902