Mary Sanders, 18461914 (aged 67 years)

Name
Mary /Sanders/
Also known as
Mary /Iden/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
August 27, 1874 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
August 12, 1875 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
June 16, 1878 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
June 16, 1878 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
June 16, 1878 (aged 31 years)
Death of a daughter
August 1878 (aged 31 years)
Death of a son
November 1879 (aged 33 years)
Death of a son
February 1880 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
October 15, 1880 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
June 2, 1885 (aged 38 years)
Death of a son
June 3, 1885 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
October 17, 1886 (aged 40 years)
Death
January 23, 1914 (aged 67 years)
Family with John Secrist Iden
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 28, 1872
1 year
son
18731874
Birth: September 21, 1873 26 26
Death: August 27, 1874
23 months
son
18751922
Birth: August 12, 1875 28 28
Death: 1922
3 years
son
18781879
Birth: June 16, 1878 31 31
Death: November 1879
son
18781880
Birth: June 16, 1878 31 31
Death: February 1880
daughter
18781878
Birth: June 16, 1878 31 31
Death: August 1878
2 years
son
3 years
son
21 months
son
18851885
Birth: June 2, 1885 38 38
Death: June 3, 1885
17 months
son