Nellie May Iden, 1886

Name
Nellie May /Iden/
Given names
Nellie May
Surname
Iden
Also known as
Nellie May /Dickinson/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Residence
1941 (aged 54 years)
Family with parents
father
18481932
Birth: December 19, 1848 28 26 Ind
Death: February 17, 1932
mother
Marriage Marriage1875Warsaw, In
4 years
elder brother
8 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself