Catherine Rockhill Taggart

Name
Catherine Rockhill /Taggart/
Also known as
Catherine Rockhill /Iden/
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Family with George W Iden
husband
herself
son
3 years
daughter
19011924
Birth: March 20, 1901 54 Prescott, In
Death: April 7, 1924
son
Private
son
19071932
Birth: March 27, 1907 60
Death: February 19, 1932
George W Iden + Evelyn Burch
husband
husband’s partner
stepson