Alice Disher, 1830

Name
Alice /Disher/
Also known as
Alice /Iden/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Family with George Washington Iden
husband
18401914
Birth: October 11, 1840 25 19 Oh
Death: April 1, 1914Ind
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1869Marshall Co, In
son
daughter
1874
Birth: March 3, 1874 33 43 near Sterling, Ne