Elizabeth Iden, 18721938 (aged 66 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Iden/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Iden
Also known as
Elizabeth /Kessinger/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death
April 23, 1938 (aged 66 years)
Family with parents
father
18381918
Birth: December 14, 1838 23 18 Oh
Death: February 15, 1918Etna Green, Ind
mother
herself
18721938
Birth: March 28, 1872 33
Death: April 23, 1938
Family with D B Kessinger
husband
herself
18721938
Birth: March 28, 1872 33
Death: April 23, 1938
Marriage MarriageNovember 5, 1907