Priscilla Edwards, 1824

Name
Priscilla /Edwards/
Also known as
Priscilla /Iden/
Birth
about 1824
Oh
Marriage
Citation details: Pg 218 Ret # 1453
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a son
1870 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Family with Jehu Brown Iden
husband
18221902
Birth: June 2, 1822 37 31 Columbiana Co, Oh
Death: April 30, 1902Marshall Co, Ind
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 22, 1843Carroll Co, Oh
13 months
daughter
18451932
Birth: January 24, 1845 22 21 Oh
Death: May 18, 1932
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
18521929
Birth: June 2, 1852 30 28 Oh
Death: December 15, 1929
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
18601890
Birth: April 14, 1860 37 36 East Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
Death: March 14, 1890
22 months
son
9 years
son
Marriage
Citation details: Pg 218 Ret # 1453