Mary Fimple, 18241878 (aged 54 years)

Name
Mary /Fimple/
Also known as
Mary /Dumbleton/
Birth
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Birth
about 1824
Birth of a brother
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Marriage
Citation details: pg 256, Ret #1678
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
between 1857 and 1859 (aged 35 years)
Oh
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Citation details: pg231, Cert 691
Age at Death (Facts Pg)
March 20, 1878 (on the date of death)
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Death
March 20, 1878 (aged 54 years)
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Family with parents
brother
18241900
Birth: 1824 Washington Co, Pa
Death: August 27, 1900Carrollton, Carroll Co, Oh
1 year
herself
18241878
Birth: about 1824 Washington Co, Pa
Death: March 20, 1878Carroll Co, Oh
Family with Thomas C Dumbleton
husband
18201893
Birth: about 1820 29 24 Washington, DC
Death: before January 24, 1893Stark Co, Oh
herself
18241878
Birth: about 1824 Washington Co, Pa
Death: March 20, 1878Carroll Co, Oh
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1845Carroll Co, Oh
2 years
son
1846
Birth: between 1846 and 1847 27 23 Augusta Tp, Carroll Co, Oh
Burial: Liberty Cemetery, Paris Tp, Stark Co, Oh
14 years
son
9 years
son
Thomas C Dumbleton + Barbara Ann Stemple
husband
18201893
Birth: about 1820 29 24 Washington, DC
Death: before January 24, 1893Stark Co, Oh
husband’s partner
18361911
Birth: September 1836Oh
Death: 1911Carrollton, Oh
Birth
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Marriage
Citation details: pg 256, Ret #1678
Age at Death (Facts Pg)
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Death
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio