Lloyd J. Manfull, 18901893 (aged 3 years)

Name
Lloyd J. /Manfull/
Given names
Lloyd J.
Surname
Manfull
Note: Visit Lloyd's page on the Augusta Cemetery website: http://www.augustacemetery-ohio.com/Residents/M/Manfull-Lloyd-J/Manfull-Lloyd-J.htm
Birth
Citation details: Page 299
Text:

MANFULL, Eli and Adeline S. NORRIS
1890 July 27 Floyd C. bk2 p.137 #14

NOTE: The birth name is listed incorrectly. He was buried as Lloyd J.

Alias
Floyd C. /Manfull/
Age at Death (Facts Pg)
September 16, 1893 (on the date of death)
Death
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Citation details: Page 22
Text:

MANFULL, Lloyd J.; b July 27, 1890; d Sept. 16, 1893

Family with parents
father
18481938
Birth: 1848 24 23 Carroll County, Ohio
Death: October 3, 1938Carroll County, Ohio
mother
18511924
Birth: April 17, 1851 20 20 Augusta, Carroll, Ohio
Death: August 15, 1924East, Carroll, OH
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1868Carroll County, Ohio
20 months
elder brother
18701918
Birth: May 29, 1870 22 19 Carroll County, Ohio
Death: April 30, 1918Canton, Stark, Ohio
2 years
elder brother
18721948
Birth: August 2, 1872 24 21 Carroll County, Ohio
Death: July 23, 1948Canton, Stark, Ohio
5 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
18811975
Birth: October 19, 1881 33 30 Carroll County, Ohio
Death: October 18, 1975Minerva, Stark, OH
3 years
elder brother
1885
Birth: January 15, 1885 37 33 Carroll County, Ohio
3 years
elder sister
18881983
Birth: January 1, 1888 40 36 Carroll County, Ohio
Death: February 1, 1983Carroll County, Ohio
3 years
himself
18901893
Birth: July 27, 1890 42 39 Carroll County, Ohio
Death: September 16, 1893Carroll County, Ohio
Birth
Citation details: Page 299
Text:

MANFULL, Eli and Adeline S. NORRIS
1890 July 27 Floyd C. bk2 p.137 #14

NOTE: The birth name is listed incorrectly. He was buried as Lloyd J.

Death
Source: Est 1838 - Ohio
Burial
Citation details: Page 22
Text:

MANFULL, Lloyd J.; b July 27, 1890; d Sept. 16, 1893

Name