The Augusta Cemetery Family Trees

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Alcinda Rhodes

Mary Elizabeth Ashbrook 19051989
Hendershot
William G. Ashbrook 18791933
Grace N Hemming 18781945
Private
Juanita Marie “Nita” Ashbrook 1892
Private
Park Robinson Ashbrook 18941970
Private
Wayne W. Ashbrook 18981968
Charles Jason Ashbrook 18731943
Nina M. Robinson 1872
Elva Ashbrook 1883
Simeon Ashbrook 18521937
Elizabeth J Perdue 18561941
William A. Whitacre 1873
Park Whitacre 18761879
Frances Ashbrook 18531943
George T. Whitacre 18501938
Armstrong Ashbrook 18551952
Margaret S Scott 18611919
Jason Ashbrook 1858
Emily Susan “Susan” Turnipseed 18281912
William Ashbrook 18281910
Jesse M. Milbourn 18761883
Mary Elizabeth Amerman 19171931
Mary Gay Milbourne 18841980
James Lyman Amerman 18821968
Elizabeth Alcinda Marshall 18521925
Manfull Stephen Milbourne 18511940
Harvey H. Marshall 18531932
Eliza Marshall 1855
Lucinda Marshall 1858
Nettie Marshall 1865
Lydia Ann Turnipseed 18301905
Thomas Marshall 18161901
William Turnipseed 18311927
Nancy An(n) Miller 18361893
Duanna Turnipseed 18331846
Lucinda Turnipseed 18341883
Samuel Rhodes Turnipseed 18361923
Private
Private
Private
Private
Claude McKinley Turnipseed 18941988
Zella Roudebush 18951972
Private
Richard Lee Garrett 19362004
Denton Thomas Turnipseed 19432004
Private
Thomas Dewey Turnipseed 18961953
Mary Louise Kinsey 19031990
Baby Turnipseed 19031903
Oscar Ray Leatherberry 19231923
Evelyn Faye Leatherberry 19252009
Denton Elwyn Locke 19212003
Private
Private
Rhoda Maude Turnipseed 19041986
Charles Walter “Charley” Leatherberry 18981954
Corwin Wayne “Corky” Long 19262003
Carrie 'June' “June” Long 19322002
Burley
Private
Donald Duane Long 19402008
Mary Dona Turnipseed 19061997
Jesse Wayne Long 18991974
Orville S. Turnipseed 18661918
Carrie Rosela Gans 18731943
Frank Z. Turnipseed 18701882
Vera Almeda Burkhart 19001914
Private
Gordon Lyle Eby 19231987
Gretchen Elizabeth Burkhart 19041989
James Edgar Cravener 19011989
Mary Maud “Maud” Turnipseed 18741942
John Burkhart 18671955
Private
Private
John L. Turnipseed 18761940
Nina P. Allmon 18851973
Private
Private
Almeda V. Turnipseed 18821942
William B. Rutledge 18841945
Henry John Turnipseed 18391915
Louisa Snively 18461918
Leora May Brown 19252010
John Demeter 19232011
Private
Private
Wayland Marcellus Brown 19031965
Louise Marie Leatherberry 19031982
Private
Private
Private
Paul Bennett “Ben” Brown 19472007
Private
Paul Edgar Brown 19091999
Pauline Beulah Kinsey 19101987
Private
Janet Lee Brown 19332005
David Radcliff North 19312014
Private
Private
Ralph Henry Brown 19111973
Ardath Gay Creath 19111982
Ethel Margaret Frederick 19142007
Charlotte Brown 19371937
Private
Raymond L. Freetage 19432017
Private
Private
Private
Private
Donald E. Bush 19221989
Private
Harley Loyal Brown 19131996
Edith May Erb 19172005
Ina Geneva McGranahan 18781939
Harry Joseph Brown 18721954
Henry J. McGranahan 18671937
Mary Jane Stitt 18741942
Edgar R. McGranahan 18691908
Private
Private
George William “Bill” Rodebaugh 19101964
Private
Private
Betty Marie Paterson 19211998
Private
Richard Dean “Dick” Romigh 19292011
Private
Private
Private
Private
Murial Hazel Rodebaugh 19151999
Carl Joseph Burnbrier Jr. 19111982
Private
Eileen Ina Rodebaugh 19202002
Charles John Russ 19202003
Bertha Sadilla McGranahan 18851963
Thomas Harvey Rodebaugh 18791975
Albert W. Guthrie 18821960
Diana F. Turnipseed 18461916
William McGranahan Jr 18421915
Jason Harwood Turnipseed 18751963
Emma 18801959
Vera M. Turnipseed 18811962
William Charles Woolslair 18801962
David Baxter Turnipseed 18461931
Olive Roach 18551941
Jane Sophronia Turnipseed 18481903
George Stackhouse 18491931
Alcinda Rhodes 18031885
Johann Henrich “Henry” Turnipseed 17951861
Adam Turnipseed 1751
Maria Dorothea Steinbrenner 17651801