The Augusta Cemetery Family Trees

Theona F. ThompsonAge: 3 months18741875

Name
Theona F. Thompson
Birth September 27, 1874 25 30
Alias
Ehrona F. /Thompson/

Death 1875 (Age 3 months)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 1, 1874Carroll County, Ohio
9 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Nancy A. Martin - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 1, 1874