The Augusta Cemetery Family Trees

Lloyd J. ManfullAge: 3 years18901893

Name
Lloyd J. Manfull
Given names
Lloyd J.
Surname
Manfull
Note: Visit Lloyd's page on the Augusta Cemetery website: http://www.augustacemetery-ohio.com/Residents/M/Manfull-Lloyd-J/Manfull-Lloyd-J.htm
Birth July 27, 1890 42 39
Citation details: Page 299
Text:
MANFULL, Eli and Adeline S. NORRIS 1890 July 27 Floyd C. bk2 p.137 #14 NOTE: The birth name is listed incorrectly. He was buried as Lloyd J.
Alias
Floyd C. /Manfull/

Age at Death (Facts Pg) September 16, 1893 (on the date of death)
Death September 16, 1893 (Age 3 years)
Burial September 16, 1893 (on the date of death)
Publication: Carroll County Genealogical Society, Carrollton, Ohio 44615
Citation details: Page 22
Text:
MANFULL, Lloyd J.; b July 27, 1890; d Sept. 16, 1893
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 15, 1868Carroll County, Ohio
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Lloyd J. Manfull
Birth: July 27, 1890 42 39Carroll County, Ohio
Death: September 16, 1893Carroll County, Ohio

BirthGuide to Carroll County, Ohio Birth Records 1867-1908
Citation details: Page 299
Text:
MANFULL, Eli and Adeline S. NORRIS 1890 July 27 Floyd C. bk2 p.137 #14 NOTE: The birth name is listed incorrectly. He was buried as Lloyd J.
DeathEst 1838 - Ohio
BurialCarroll County Ohio Cemeteries, Carroll County 1802-1990, Vol. I
Publication: Carroll County Genealogical Society, Carrollton, Ohio 44615
Citation details: Page 22
Text:
MANFULL, Lloyd J.; b July 27, 1890; d Sept. 16, 1893
Name